| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Smart Layout | Immediate Discount for Cash Buyers | Fitted A... | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,459 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Study Room | Vastu | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,413 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Park Location | Biggest Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,807 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
4BR Villa TYPE C | Private Pool | Multiple Balconies | Tilal... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,585 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% Dld Waiver | Fully Furnished in Prime Location | Full Cas... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,795,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium living | Handover soon | Prime Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover soon |Near Metro | Prime Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 695 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | SLEEK DESIGN | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Q4 2026 | Vastu | Near Metro | Big Sizes | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,034 sqft |
AED 3,058,500
1,504 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished l 12% ROI Net l Short Term Rental | Al Furjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Ilika Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed + Maid room | Fully Furnished | Vastu Compliant | 50/5... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,536 sqft |
AED 2,152,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Semi Furnished | Premium Amenities | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vastu Comp | Private Cluster | Single Row | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,138 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,777 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Internal | Corner | Best Price | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,484 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Resale | High Appreciation |Best Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 700,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type E | Single Row | Elevated | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,934 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,932 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | NEAR METRO | SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR Apartment | Equiti Home A | Lowest Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,539 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Maria Tower | Balcony | Downtown City View | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 870,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One of ONLY 3|Corner Plot|Great Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,665 sqft |
AED 8,950,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || S... | Al Furjan | 1 | 837 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
URGENT SALE | VASTU | CHILLER FREE | Al Furjan | 1 | 532 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Bliss Properties
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal | Ready And Vacant | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,949 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
1,272 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Prime Location | High ROI | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |