Property Detail

Furnished l 12% ROI Net l Short Term Rental
Al Furjan — Prime Residency 3, Dubai
AED 800,000
1,909 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
419 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+33.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+27.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 13980316
Reference 104569-1ckKB4
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Ilika Homes Real Estate
Agent Vikkrum Chhada
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 799,000
Banke International Properties - Al Furjan
Assil Zaghloul
419 sqft
Same Price