| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2.5BR_CHILLER FREE!_ASK 30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,413 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home I High ROI |prime location | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 916,200
1,179 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
UNBEATABLE DEAL•WALK TO METRO•WEALTH MOVE•LIMITED! | Al Furjan | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 841,620
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Dynamic urban lifestyle I High ROI |prime location | Smart H... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 830,830
1,200 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | High ROI |Smart Home | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 830,830
1,200 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL I High ROI |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 916,200
1,179 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living |prime location | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apt w/ Maid | High ROI | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Open Layout I Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 826 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
GET 3BR+MAID 1 STEP TO METRO IN BEST PRICE EVER!! | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,838 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | 5 BED VILLA | PRIVATE POOL | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,500 sqft |
AED 12,999,999
2,000 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTER DEAL | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 829,999
1,158 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Across from Park | Owner Occupied | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Bright & Spacious Layout | Vacant | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,490 sqft |
AED 8,750,000
1,949 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
3BED + MAID | CONTEMPORARY LIVING | NEXT TO METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,866 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
Al Furjan Spacious 2 BHK + Powder Room + Maid's Room and bat... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 1,816,090
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Orvessa Residences | Balcony & Skyline Views | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Furnished | Multiple Vie... | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR TYPE A Villa | Private Pool | Tilal Al Furjan | LIMTED T... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,790 sqft |
AED 8,100,000
1,691 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
30/70PAYMENTPLAN_FULLYFURNISHED_ LUXURIOU_MORTGAGE | Al Furjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,109,000
1,444 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Laundry | Higher Floor | Spacious | Villa View | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
30/70PAYMENT PLAN_SMARTHOME_NEAR METRO_BRANDED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,820,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type E Villa | Single Row | Elevated | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,604 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Trussardi Residences Al Furjan | Furnished |... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,364,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TYPE A 4BR Villa | Private Pool BEST PRICE IN MARKET NO AGEN... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,713 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |