| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,188,418
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Demand | Apartment in Equity Garden | Al Furjan | 1 | 819 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Homes | Ideal Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Nebo Skreb Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Brand New | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 1,274,888
1,598 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best price/ High Roi / prime location /Flexible payment plan | Al Furjan | Studio | 341 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL - Prime Location - RAMADANE OFER - BOOK NOW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 BHK Apartment | Al Furjan | Flexible payment Plan |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Aldahr Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
VACANT 2BEDROOM AVAILABLE FOR SALE | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Taher Bin Naiser Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SMART INVESTMENT | BRAND NEW | Al Furjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location|HIGH RETURNS | NEAR FUTRE METRO | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Azizi Sikander | Premium Studio | Steal Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
30/70 Payment Plan | Branded Residence | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Dnb Signature Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on trasnfer | Large Terrace | 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Sakander | Premium Studio Apartment | High ROI | Good... | Al Furjan | Studio | 334 sqft |
AED 587,000
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Top Investment || High Returns || Smart Home || Metro Connec... | Al Furjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,874 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Spacious I Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,458 sqft |
AED 3,088,253
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Dream Living | Trendy Area | Fresh Energy | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Close to Amenities | Internal | Al Furjan | 5 | 3,908 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | TENANTED | INSTANT ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Family-Friendly Homes| Resort-Style Living| Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,699,999
1,513 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Vacant Now | Al Furjan | Studio | 382 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Shelters Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel Al Furjan | Furnished | Ci... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,046,700
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Spacious | Panoramic View | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Plan 30/70 | High Quality D... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,188,199
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 2 BHK with Maidroom| Fully Furnished | Move in S... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,905 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |