| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iconic Structure | 10% Down Payment Great Investment | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 1,266,381
1,038 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VASTU-COMPLAINT | 2BED + MAID’s ROOM | POOL VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,325 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
City Pulse | Smart Design | Cool Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,519,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Villa | Furnished Interiors | Garden View | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,209 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Jewel Al Furjan | Furnished | Ci... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,046,700
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Pinnacle Prestige Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TYPE A END CORNER BEST PRICE COMPARED TO ALL LISTED PRICE FO... | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,164 sqft |
AED 10,150,000
1,966 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,203 sqft |
AED 2,213,303
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Min to Metro | Premium Quality | Closed Kitchen | Vastu-Co... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury|Near Metro| 2BR |Flexible PaymentPlan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 1,920,990
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Top Millions Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4BR | CORNER PLOT | NEAR TO AMENITIES | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,896 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed+Maid | Pool view| High Floor | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
M T S Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE/Stunning 3-Bed High-Floor Apartment in GEMZ by Da... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,593 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Lemar Property
|
— |
|
|
Specious Layout ll Fully furnished ll Close to metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Apartment | Near Metro | Modern Living | Equiti... | Al Furjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Open View | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant & Modern Living | Prime Location | High-Yield Invest... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,324,246
1,830 AED/sqft
|
SAS International Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Terrace Apartment | Chiller Free | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
927 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Sunvale Al Furjan | Balcony & Pool... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 BED PLUS MAID ROOMS | VASTU-COMPLAINT | 2 PARKING | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Dubai Style | Type - B | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
1,825 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Massive Independent | Corner Plot | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 6 | 9,418 sqft |
AED 12,350,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
*For investors seeking high returns and unique opportunities... | Al Furjan | 1 | 853 sqft |
AED 1,372,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT | 30/70 PAYMENT PLN | BOOK NOW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,716,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Equiti Home B | Downtown & Pool Vi... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,434,080
1,241 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |