| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | NEAR TO METRO | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VASTU | CLOSE TO PARK | UPGRADED | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,893 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO | BELOW MARKET PRICE | Al Furjan | Studio | 410 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,343 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Good ROI | Villa Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 BR + MAID'S ROOM | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,180 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Negotiable | High ROI | Vacant Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
1,527 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | High ROI | Ittehad Rail | Al Furjan | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Modern Layout | Best Price | Al Furjan | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Chiller Free | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1BR I Huge Balcony I Vacant now | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Well-maintained | Spacious | High FL | Al Furjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,231 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover Plan for 3-Years | Well-Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
PMTL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
prime location | near to metro station | suitable for family... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Hotel Apartment | Azizi Plaza Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor + Maids | Brand New | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,129 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
L I G For Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated seller | Kid’s Area Backing | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,785 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,241 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to Metro | Stunning 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Store Room | Rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move in | Low Floor | Unique Layout | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 5 BR Villa in Makeen Al Furjan Villa | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 9,100,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
prime location | high quality | high ROI | luxury living | b... | Al Furjan | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,074 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View/Vaastu complied/Near to Metro/Community Living/Fur... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,095,000
1,727 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |