| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Elegant 2-Bedroom + Maid’s Room in Equity Home B | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex 3-Bedroom + Maid | Brand New | Exceptional Value | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,309 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
1,018 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High ROI | Well Maintained | Al Furjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,907 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Best Amenities| Near MetroStation | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Manor House Realestate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | High ROI | Investment Potential | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony | Near Metro | Ready to Mov... | Al Furjan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 610,000
1,480 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment 3BR Flats Near Al Furjan Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 2,818,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Smart 1BR | Rented | Immediate ROI | Investo... | Al Furjan | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
JSK Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
| BEST DEAL | HIGH ROI NEAREST TO METRO | | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Ciel Dore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | READY TO MOVE | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,800 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Al Ranim Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Massive | Vastu | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,601 sqft |
AED 11,300,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury | Close To Metro | Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment | High Floor | Excellent Amenit... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Silverwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Open Kitchen | Ready to Move | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | High-Floor 1BR | Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2Bhk | Vacant | Pool View | Close Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
1,174 AED/sqft
|
Future Empire Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 2BHK | Chiller free | HighROI | Rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished |High ROI | New Building | Al Furjan | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Prime Location I High ROI I Balcony | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully furnished | Near Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW UNIT | 2BR w/ Office & Storage | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Quortaj Townhouse| Living Room Upstairs | Best Loc | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,471 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
ELEGANT LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,817 sqft |
AED 3,480,000
1,915 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment | Great Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CANCELLATION BHK+MAID + 2 MINS TO METRO WITH VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,189 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |