| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BRAND NEW l 2BR+MAIDS l SEMI-FURNISHED | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER | SWIMMING POOL | GREAT QUALITY | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,459 sqft |
AED 9,200,000
1,424 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | Furnished 2BR+Maid | High Floor | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vaastu | High Floor | Pool view | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,423 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Style | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,929 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP+DLD | 1BED+STORE | PAYMENT PLAN | Al Furjan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
HBS Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Unit | Brand New Furnished 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Spacious Villa | Corner Unit | Near Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,212 sqft |
AED 8,490,000
1,367 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Upgraded Villa | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Top Floor | Villas Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Large 4br | Prime Location | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,448 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Gem | Furnished | High Floor Unit | Al Furjan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 579,999
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Nexxis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Gated Community I Near Amenities I Rented | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,745 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
MAID ROOM I BRAND NEW I NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,226 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Modern Design | Premium Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Walking Distance To Metro | Good ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedrooms | Long-Term Investment Value | Azizi Sak... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Type-A Villa | Murooj Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,115 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,717 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
BEST DEAL | Agent Onsite | Must View | Cash Seller | Al Furjan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Close to Metro | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 515 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
Mprive MPR Realty
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Road View | Balcony | Al Furjan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Strong Returns | Limited | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,603 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Handover Soon |Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,558 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |