Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
New Gated Area | Type B | Notice Served
Townhouses Ready Dubai Style
Al Furjan 3 2,365 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,691 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Laura Crossan
BRAND NEW | READY FOR HANDOVER | 2 BEDROOM UNIT
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,150 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,217 AED/sqft
Vanguard Real Estate
Tamila Kiria
Hot Deal | Spacious 2BR | High ROI | Equiti Home B
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,133 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,280 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
Fully Furnished | Spacious Studio | Ready To Move in
Apartments Ready Azizi Plaza
Al Furjan Studio 381 sqft
AED 520,000
1,367 AED/sqft
Earid Real Estate
Jones Enow
Fully Fitted | Family-Friendly | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan The Stella Residence
Al Furjan 1 812 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,600 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Amr Aboushaban
Luxury Living | Best Deal | Investor Choice
Apartments Off-plan Sunvale
Al Furjan 2 972 sqft
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+3 listings
Limited | Exclusive Living | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan Sunvale
Al Furjan 2 1,031 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,649 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
VASTU | SINGLE ROW | CORNER UNIT | NEXT TO PARK
Townhouses Ready
Al Furjan 3 1,956 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,943 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Stephanie Waswa
Impeccable Condition | Fully Renovated | Furnished
Villas Ready Dubai Style
Al Furjan 5 5,412 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
+1 listings
Big size | Road View | Brand new Apartment
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 1 721 sqft
AED 949,999
1,318 AED/sqft
M and T Realty Real Estat...
Murtaza Hussain
+2 listings
Huge Layout | Villa View | Maid | Store | Laundry
Apartments Ready Topaz Avenue
Al Furjan 3 2,629 sqft
AED 3,599,999
1,369 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Jitendra Singh Jadou...
FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | BEST INVESTMENT
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan Studio 341 sqft
AED 595,000
1,745 AED/sqft
Fitson Real Estate
Muhammad Naveed
+2 listings
Near Metro | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Shaista Azizi
Al Furjan Studio 398 sqft
AED 650,000
1,633 AED/sqft
The Hometeam Real Estate
Farhan Siddiqui
2BR Fully Furnished | Sunrise View | Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan 2 1,443 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,351 AED/sqft
A S K Real Estate
Farshad Bakhtawar
+1 listings
Rented | Investor Deal | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan 1 532 sqft
AED 830,000
1,560 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Amal Gharbi
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan SPARKLZ by Danube
Al Furjan Studio 484 sqft
AED 978,000
2,019 AED/sqft
Innova Real Estate
Bilal Khan
Motivated Seller | Near Metro | Marina View
Apartments Ready Maria Tower
Al Furjan 2 1,290 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,240 AED/sqft
Desear Real Estate
Aparna Bandyopadhya
Studio for Sale | Azizi Berton | Al Furjan | Dubai
Hotel Apartments Ready Azizi Berton
Al Furjan Studio 377 sqft
AED 570,000
1,512 AED/sqft
Triangle City Real Estate
Naseer Ullah
Exclusive | Brand New | Single Row | Type B
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 5 7,011 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,426 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
VACANT AFTER TWO MONTH | SPACIOUS | GREAT LOCATION
Apartments Ready Starz by Danube
Al Furjan 1 699 sqft
AED 950,000
1,358 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
+2 listings
Private Garden| Furnished/Unfurnished|3BR+M|Vacant
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 3 1,911 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,832 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Maria Dolores Sampan...
+2 listings
RENTED | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan 1 543 sqft
AED 1,050,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Mohamed
Largest Type | Terrace | VOT | Furnished
Hotel Apartments Ready Azizi Star
Al Furjan 2 1,979 sqft
AED 1,650,000
834 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Laura Crossan
+1 listings
GOOD LOCATION I 2 BED I PREMIUM QUALITY
Apartments Off-plan Sunvale
Al Furjan 2 982 sqft
AED 1,620,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Runa Das
+4 listings
High ROI | Fully Furnished | Handover now
Apartments Ready Millennium Talia Residences
Al Furjan 1 796 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hina Rahman
+3 listings