| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community Views | Semi Furnished | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
Thinkrealty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Landscaped | Type B Large | Internal | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,636 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New Custom Villa | Private Pool | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest | Single Row | Massive | Park Facing | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,574 sqft |
AED 3,195,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Prime Investor Deal | Gated Community | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Azizi Berton | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 666 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5BR Villa + Maid’s Room | Freehold | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,648 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Brand New | Spacious | Ready | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,549,999
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Fully Upgraded Villa | Single Row | Al Furjan | 6 | 2,491 sqft |
AED 4,896,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Opportunity Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_BEST PRICE | Al Furjan | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,438 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2 Bedroom Apartment | Huge Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant on April | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,017 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate - Branc...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Quortaj Th | Type A | Best Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Furnished | High ROI| Chiller Free | Al Furjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT | Al Furjan | 2 | 936 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool facing l Tenanted l Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | Studio | 343 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct From The Developer | Flexible 40/60 payment plan | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,662 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
Smart Homes | Strong Returns | Luxury | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,854,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Prime Location | Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 1 | 999 sqft |
AED 1,811,160
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest 2 Bedroom + Maid in Al Furjan | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vastu Compliant I Payment Plan I Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,856 sqft |
AED 2,836,500
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Prime Al Furjan | High ROI Potential | Al Furjan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Summit Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Duplex Apartment | Private Pool | 02 Covered Parking | F... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,671 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Xpotential Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Multiple Options | Easy Access | Al Furjan | Studio | 9,419 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
902 AED/sqft
|
Prozone Properties
|
— |