| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Farhad Azizi Residence | Burj Khali... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 775,000
2,082 AED/sqft
|
Proactive Realty
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Downtown View... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,145,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Prime Location | Iconic Design | Binghatti G... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Avenue | Furnished | Downtown View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,629 AED/sqft
|
Winvest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BURJKHALIFAVIEWACT THIS PRICE WITH PAYMENT PLAN | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,572 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright and Spacious | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 804 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,861 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Furnished | Burj & Skyline Views | Binghatti... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,467,000
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,503,000
1,721 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Skyline Views |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Marina & Downtown Views | Pool Access | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Furnished Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Cit... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,135,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Smart Home | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment for Sale | Good Investment | Handover Q2 20... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,935 AED/sqft
|
Kavani Homez Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover Soon | 10 Min From Downtown | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 940,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Marriott Managed | 2 Bedroom | Burj View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,165 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Handover 2027/40%Capital Growth/Bur j& Creek View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
800 sq. ft. Loft | Fully Furnished | Best Amenities in Dubai | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 800 sqft |
AED 1,999,995
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Great Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,536,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Burj & Downtown Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,474,999
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Skyline Views | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Cullinan | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,556,999
2,227 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
12% RO| 2 MIN FOR METRO| Fully Furnished| High Demand | Limi... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 791 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT NOW | NEGOTIABLE | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,680 AED/sqft
|
T V G Realtors Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Good Investment | Prime Location | Amazing Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
2,355 AED/sqft
|
Momentum Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Accessible Location | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,021 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE ECOLOGICAL ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | SUPREME ROI POTEN... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,096,249
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |