| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout | Modern Finished | 1 Bedroom | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,052 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment | Largest 1BR | Next to DEWA HQ | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
READY NEXT MONTH!!_BOOK LAST CHEAPEST BEFORE SOLD! | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER | PRIME LOCATION | SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA&CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO_5%DP_12%ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4%DLD Waiver//10%DP/50%CAPITAL A //Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,671 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Luxury Homes | Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Luxury Projects | 1 Bedroom Off Plan | | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,443,839
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BURJ KHALIFA&CREEK VIEW_NEAR METRO_5%DP_12%ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Next to Metro and DEWA Headquarter | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 513 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living | Upto 15% ROI | Flexible Payment P... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,265,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Living | Cash Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,412,819
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Steps to Metro_10 Mins to Airport_Burj Khalifa Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,997,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+35 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | CITY VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,901 AED/sqft
|
DSeven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View I Rented With High ROI I Top Floor | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,877 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant | Modern Living | Handover Soon | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 734 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,179 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Q26 | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,897 sqft |
AED 4,487,498
2,366 AED/sqft
|
N U V E Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Large Layout | Vacant | Negotiable | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Premium Amenities | Special Discount for Cas... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Binghatti Avenue | Multiple Skyline & Marin... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 893 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,016 AED/sqft
|
Masar Alameen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Aug 2027 | Genuine Resale | Modern Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,747 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
The Cullinan | Stylish Home in Prime Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,438,199
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+6 listings |
|
|
10% Discount - Lowest Price - Hagh ROI - Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,661,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | Smart Investment | Dubai | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+52 listings |