| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | Smart Investment | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
10%DP//15%ROI/4%DLD Waiver//Easy exit to main rood | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Corner 3BR | Burj View | Prime Central Location | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER! OPEN SEA VIEW_ SMART LIVING | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,755,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Smart Home | Motivated Seller | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Prime Area | Cash Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 1,328,219
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+20 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE RESALE | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-MORGISH PP-Pay only 30%-less price/SQ-Ask exclusi... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,011,000
1,472 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR Al Jaddaf Dubai | Strong ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
951 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal |Mortgage | Location |Well priced | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 316 sqft |
AED 675,000
2,135 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Great Amenities | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 800 sqft |
AED 2,730,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Brand New| Ready To Move | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
High Appreciation - Open View - Mortgage Buyer - Special Dis... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
1bhk with burj Khalifa and creek View, mid floor with all fa... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
N A C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Creek Views III | Multiple Skyline & Cree... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Asset Homez International...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Signature Residence | High Demand | Rare Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Unobstructed Burj Khalifa View | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Luxury Life-Style | Lowest Price | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 2,044,784
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY | DP 0% | ROI 10% | GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH QUALITY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% D. P| Handover Soon| ROI 10% | GATED COMMUNITY | HIGH QU... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
YOU'RE DEAL! EASY PAYMENT_HIGH ROI UP TO 10% | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5%Booking-Flexible Payment Plan-Limited Units | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,000 sqft |
AED 2,015,000
2,015 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK | Smart Home | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment I No Commission I Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,503,999
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Binghatti Starlight | Modern Design | Prime Loc... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,011,600
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+32 listings |