| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CASH OFFER/READY SOON/STRATEGIC LOCATION/BOOKNOW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,356 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Handover | Luxury Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 1,900,500
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
full cash offer\ Prim location \ready soon | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 2,004,080
1,461 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Big Layout | Corner Unit | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,910 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High Roi | Great Investment | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 454 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,423 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
high ROI / canal view / high quality / amazing layout / read... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20-80 Payment Plan | Handover Soon | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,251,299
2,081 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR | Pay 50% on Handover | Mar 2026 | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,887 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
High-End Residence | Ideal for Families | Limited Stock | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,101,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Ready In 1 Month - Downtown & Skyline Views - Special Discou... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,319 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Special Discount for UAE Nationals | No Commission | Special... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 2,724,999
1,700 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
EASY EXIT TO ALKHAIL ROAD_5MIN TO DWTN_5%DP | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,532,160
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Interiors | Investor Deal | Cash Offer | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,318,819
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+25 listings |
|
|
Tenanted | Balcony | Low Floor | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,546 AED/sqft
|
Hemnet Properties
|
— |
|
|
20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A Golden Oppo... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
UP TO 15% ROI | CANAL VIEW | BEST INVEST | BOOK NOW | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Living | Hot Deal | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,485,199
2,054 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Spacious Layout | Investor Deal | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 787,719
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
15%ROI_POOL VIEW_VIP FRUNISHED_BURJ & SKYLINE VIEW | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 735,000
1,977 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,550,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finish | Prime Spot | Cash Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,362,059
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Exclusive Unit | Burj Khalifa Views | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,920 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High Floor | Vacant | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|OP PRICE|NEAR TO HANDOVER | SPACIOUS|FURNISHED | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 899,999
2,009 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Finish | Bright Unit | High Demand | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,361,119
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+22 listings |