| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium | Investment Deal | Accessible Location | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Breathtaking Views | Ready Soon | Near Metro | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Live Luxury!trusted -Close from Downtown -High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 446 sqft |
AED 816,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Demand | Limited Unit | High ROI | Prime Location | Don... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,402 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Luxury 3BR Apartment for Sale - Ready Unit - Binghatt... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Elite Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Great Investment | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 445 sqft |
AED 865,000
1,942 AED/sqft
|
S A M S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Next To The Metro | 10 Mins To Burj Khalifa | 10% Down Payme... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,457 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI FOR INVESTOR | EASY PAYMENT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,420,000
1,943 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
2 Mins To The Metro | 10Mins To Burj Khalifa | High Roi | Li... | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 730,000
2,210 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | 4% DLD Waiver | 7 Min to Burj Khalifa | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,783,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STEADY VALUE HOME | WELL CONNECTED LOCATION | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Stability Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Save 200k \ Luxury Community \ Ready To Move In | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER I MULTILPE OPTIONS I SMART HOME | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,488 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Marina & Skyline Views|Only 10% Down Payment| Best Prices | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 856 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 3BHK | Burj Khalifa View | Close to Handover | 6% Di... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,715 sqft |
AED 3,388,699
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Strong Rental Demand | World-Class Amenities | Premium Finis... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,160,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FREEHOLD | SMART HOME | PRIME LOCATION | Burj View | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious | Good ROI | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,340 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Upstate Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL READY TO MOVE READY TO MOVE AL JADDAF AREA | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Al Jaddaf | 1BR Studio @ 1.25M | Handover Q2 2... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,365,819
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+56 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO- BURJ KHALEFA VEIW- 4%DLD WAIVER -HIGH ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 757,100
2,292 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Azizi Adeba | Prime Entry in Dubai Healthcare City | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Binghatti Starlight | Marina & Skyline Views | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 2,130,000
1,559 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modather Offer - Ready To Move In -Rare Opportunity | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,800,099
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Luxury Studio | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |