| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY 6BR | SEA VIEW | CUSTOM INTERIOR | Al Mamzar | 6 | 14,775 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
2,369 AED/sqft
|
Ras Equity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
G+1 plot | Unlimited FAR | Close to Beach - Park | Al Mamzar | Studio | 14,856 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Free Hold | G+1 Plot | Water Front | Beach Walk | Al Mamzar | Studio | 15,200 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
1,118 AED/sqft
|
Bahran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Amazing Villa ready To Move | Al Mamzar | 4 | 8,600 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
802 AED/sqft
|
Abraj Alsafwa Properties
|
— |
|
|
Serious Seller | Prime Location | Freehold | Al Mamzar | Studio | 14,857 sqft |
AED 12,630,000
850 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Good Location | Freehold | Genuine Seller | Al Mamzar | Studio | 15,104 sqft |
AED 12,083,000
800 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Freehold Villa Plot | Multiple Options | Al Mamzar | Studio | 14,856 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
808 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |