Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
LUXURY 6BR | SEA VIEW | CUSTOM INTERIOR
Villas Ready
Al Mamzar 6 14,775 sqft
AED 35,000,000
2,369 AED/sqft
Ras Equity Real Estate
Rahul Shah
G+1 plot | Unlimited FAR | Close to Beach - Park
Plots Ready
Al Mamzar Studio 14,856 sqft
AED 12,000,000
808 AED/sqft
Vibgyor Real Estate
Jamiz Maharoof
Free Hold | G+1 Plot | Water Front | Beach Walk
Plots Off-plan Al Mamzar Front
Al Mamzar Studio 15,200 sqft
AED 17,000,000
1,118 AED/sqft
Bahran Real Estate
Mohammad Hedayetul M...
Spacious Amazing Villa ready To Move
Villas Ready
Al Mamzar 4 8,600 sqft
AED 6,900,000
802 AED/sqft
Abraj Alsafwa Properties
Alaa El Sayed Ibrahi...
Serious Seller | Prime Location | Freehold
Plots Ready
Al Mamzar Studio 14,857 sqft
AED 12,630,000
850 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Kamran Muhammad Iqba...
Good Location | Freehold | Genuine Seller
Plots Ready
Al Mamzar Studio 15,104 sqft
AED 12,083,000
800 AED/sqft
Property Network Real Est...
Kamran Muhammad Iqba...
Prime Freehold Villa Plot | Multiple Options
Plots Ready
Al Mamzar Studio 14,856 sqft
AED 12,000,000
808 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Praveen Rawat