| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
⏳ Last Chance 2BR | Pool View + SZR | Handover Soon | Easy... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI 9% _ NEAR HANDOVER_ ELITE HOMES | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Hotel Apartment | Biltmore Sufouh | Al Sufouh | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Foremost Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living / Almost Ready / Fully Furnished / Sea View | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View and High Floor | Vacant Apt | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing full sea view in Al sufouh with Palm and burj al ara... | Al Sufouh | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Ready 6 Months | 4-Year PHPP | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
READY IN TWO MONTHS/PRIME LOCATION/ASK 4 YEAR PLAN | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,018 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | Payment Plan | Luxurious | Hot Deal | Al Sufouh | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
2,421 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Al Sufouh | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,631 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Agents Excluded | Al Sufouh | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | High Return | Al Sufouh | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,805 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Handover Soon | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
3,183 AED/sqft
|
Osus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unfunished full sea view 2bhk in sufouh | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,693 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""MILLENNIUM HOTEL SERVICES--HIGH ROI LOCATION--SELLING FAST... | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Fully Furnished Modern Living Space | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,407 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Shell & Core | Triplex Penthouse | Burj Views | Al Sufouh | 5 | 13,592 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigious 1BR | High Floor | Handover June 2026 | Al Sufouh | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
Smy Livings Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment | Burj Al Arab View | High ROI | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 3,568,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Nawi Properties
|
— |
|
|
25% OFF!!_LAST CHEAPEST 2BR LEFT!_READY VIEWING!! | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,322 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury Residential Tower | Shaikh Zayed View | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,932,000
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Center-Stage Luxury in the Heart of Dubai | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 2,988,000
2,252 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | AED 110K Income | Prime Investment | Al Sufouh | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Fnm Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale| Huge Layout | Open Kitchen | Al Sufouh | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Burj al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Al Sufouh | 3 | 2,110 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
ASICO Real Estate (Branch...
|
— |