Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park Facing | Vacant | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,519 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Ratslova
Walk to JESS | Type 8 | Backing Park
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,166 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,716 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Exclusive | Owner occupied | Well presented | VOT
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,641 sqft
AED 6,195,000
2,346 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Keith Rowley
Turnkey Property | 3 En-Suite Bedrooms | Vacant
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 1,889 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Murray
+1 listings
VACANT 2B/R WITH MAID'S ROOM WITH PVT GARDEN WITH 2 RESERVED...
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 2 2,000 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
Naresh wadhwani
Type 11 | Single Row | Vacant | Greenbelt Backing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 6,961 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Largest Garden
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,717 sqft
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Taylor Gatehouse
+1 listings
Upgraded | Luxury Garden Bedroom Suite | VOT
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 8,318 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,503 AED/sqft
Monday Real Estate
Josh Lytton
+1 listings
Endless Potential - 6,500sqft BUA - Large Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,500 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,231 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Jordan Cope
3BR plus Maid’s room | Rented till August 2026
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 8,291 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,086 AED/sqft
I M J Real Estate
Imran Mushtaq Anwar
Luxury Furnished Villa | Near Park | Al Reem 1
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 1,748 sqft
AED 5,900,000
3,375 AED/sqft
Green Oasis Real Estate
Emil Gabrielyan
Community Expert | Exclusive | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 7,596 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,580 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Jade Morris
For Sale: Type 2E Villa – Al Reem 3, Arabian Ranches End Uni...
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,774 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Muhammad Abdulla
+1 listings
Turnkey Modern Villa | Direct Golf Course Views
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 7 6,664 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,377 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
VACANT NOW | CORNER PLOT | 5 BEDROOM
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 7,796 sqft
AED 13,995,500
1,795 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
Upgraded | C2 Type | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 4,424 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,069 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
Design-Led Upgrades | Single Row | Available Now
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 4,847 sqft
AED 16,950,000
3,497 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
4 Bedroom | Type 1 | Tenanted
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,434 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,766 AED/sqft
DAK Real Estate
Mohmmed Saleh Nasser...
Upgraded | 4 bed | Park backing | Private Pool
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,501 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rachel Baker
Vacant soon | Best location | Walk to JESS
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,627 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,474 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Hamaad Ali
+1 listings
Single Row | Largest Plot | Tenanted
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,936 sqft
AED 6,850,000
2,333 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Payman Al Rahman
7.5M | Near Pool & Park | Exclusive Corner Unit | Prime Loca...
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,549 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 6.45M | VACANT | READY TO CLOSE | 5BR + MAID
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,427 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Exclusive | Great Location | Type 5 | 5Br Villa
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 8,245 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Solly Clark
Fully Upgraded Villa with Private Pool
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,196 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Leanne Clark
+1 listings