Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant | Extended
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,362 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Largest Pool | Upgraded | Exclusive | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 9,415 sqft
AED 43,000,000
4,567 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Adnan Kusybi
Amazing Golf View | Fully Upgraded | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 7 7,000 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,214 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Kane Wild
Exclusive | Beautifully Upgraded 4 Bed Home
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 4 2,932 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,558 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Carine Damoo
2 Bedrooms | Extended | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 1,889 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Daniel Langston
Exclusive | Quiet Location | View Now | 3M
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,832 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Exclusive | Upgraded | Resort Style Garden
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 4,049 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,087 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Carine Damoo
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Fantastic location
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 7,691 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,495 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nicholas Bailey
Single Row | Close to Lake | Upgraded
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 1,889 sqft
AED 3,990,000
2,112 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
Huge Potential | Vastu | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 3,566 sqft
AED 10,350,000
2,902 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Smith
+1 listings
Vastu | Rare Opportunity | Enquire Today
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 8,405 sqft
AED 10,350,000
1,231 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
+1 listings
Upgraded 4BR | Park Backing | Owner Occupied
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 6,217 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,850 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
+2 listings
Incredible Turnkey | Golf Course | 5 Bed
Villas Ready La Avenida
Arabian Ranches 5 5,858 sqft
AED 24,000,000
4,097 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Danny Langston
Exclusive | Internal Location | Opp. Pool and Park
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,197 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,661 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Exclusive | Upgraded | Large Plot
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 4,257 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,503 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nicholas Bailey
3 Bed Plus Maids | Park Backing | View Today
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 5,813 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,462 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Natalie White
+2 listings
Backing the Park | Quiet Location | Extended
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,250 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,646 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
Exclusive | Upgraded and Extended-Prime Location
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 4 4,020 sqft
AED 10,990,000
2,734 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
Vacant | Type 3M | Internal Location
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,494 sqft
AED 4,350,000
1,744 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
Fully Renovated | 3M | Extended | Vacant
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,765 sqft
AED 6,399,999
2,315 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
3 Bed + Study | Private Pool | Backing Park
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,436 sqft
AED 4,999,000
2,052 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Alex Baker
+1 listings
New Instruction | Exclusively Listed |Saheel
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,324 sqft
AED 9,499,900
2,858 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Sharon McIntosh
Green Belt | Extended | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 6,217 sqft
AED 11,499,000
1,850 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Isis El Khoury
+2 listings
Exclusive | Single Row opposite Pool and Park
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 2,936 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,384 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Huge plot | Exclusive | Type 15 | Upgraded
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 5 4,401 sqft
AED 15,950,000
3,624 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Kane Wild