Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Internal
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,292 sqft
AED 4,799,999
2,094 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nicholas Bailey
Single Row | Close to Pool/Park | 5 Beds | Vastu
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 5 3,680 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
+1 listings
Park Backing | 2M | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,550,000
2,022 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
Single Row | Well Maintained | Notice Served
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,440 sqft
AED 4,199,999
1,721 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Amar Rupaney
Genuine Seller | Immaculate Upgrades | Single Row
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,641 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,442 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Darby
Large plot I Extended I Opposite the pool and park
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 11,388 sqft
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Deepika Lalkaka
+2 listings
EXCLUSIVE | Desirable 3M | Back to Back
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,457 sqft
AED 4,749,999
1,933 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
Quiet Location | VOT | Upgraded | 4M
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,862 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,148 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
Beautiful Villa | 6 Bedrooms | Lake View
Villas Ready La Avenida
Arabian Ranches 6 11,776 sqft
AED 19,000,000
1,613 AED/sqft
Square Assets Real Estate
Doli Bharwani
Exclusive | Resort Style Living on the Golf
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 6 5,230 sqft
AED 19,500,000
3,728 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Susanne Kraus
Park Backing | Quiet Location | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,745 sqft
AED 4,690,000
1,709 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Isis El Khoury
Quiet Location | Park Backing | 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 4 3,884 sqft
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Elif Dulger
+1 listings
Park View | Private Pool | Large Plot | VOT
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 4,849 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,887 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Julie Conway
Stunning 5-Bedroom Villa | Spacious Living
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 5 3,680 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,527 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded & Extended | Turnkey
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 3,300 sqft
AED 8,999,995
2,727 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Chloe Cromar
Single Row | Available Now | 3m Layout
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,258 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
+1 listings
Great Location | Type 13 | Spacious
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 6 8,181 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,528 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Melanie Bountouroglo...
Single Row | Park View | 3 Beds Maid
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,939 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,348 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Philip Hanson
New to Market | Priced to Sell | Upgraded
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 5,817 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,461 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sabir Karimli
+2 listings
Huge plot | Exclusive | Type 14 | Large garden
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 4 3,809 sqft
AED 15,000,000
3,938 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Harrison Gregg
Huge Plot l Single Row l 3 Bed + Maids
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,292 sqft
AED 4,990,000
2,177 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Estelle De Santis
+1 listings
Park Backing | Plunge Pool | Available June
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,497 sqft
AED 4,999,999
1,430 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
Limited Time Offer | Enquire For Details
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 3,173 sqft
AED 5,495,000
1,732 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
+1 listings
Enormous corner plot|Fully renovated
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 15,652 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Angela Skinner
+2 listings
Exclusive | Rare Large Plot | Great For Investment
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,893 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,336 AED/sqft
fam Properties - Branch 3...
Peter Main