Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | Single Row
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,690,000
1,910 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Hannah Darby
Fully Renovated | 5 En-Suite Bedrooms | Negotiable
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,385 sqft
AED 14,300,000
2,240 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
Type B1 | 4 Bed plus maids | Backs Park
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 4 3,884 sqft
AED 10,999,999
2,832 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+1 listings
Best Deal | Type 9 | Corner | Pool | Rented 380k
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 8,205 sqft
AED 8,000,000
975 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Robert Kenneth
UPGRADED I OWNER OCCUPIED I PARK FACING
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,779 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,087 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Sharneen Tayfield
Renovated | Park Backing | Extended
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,744 sqft
AED 4,690,000
1,709 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Leah Brightey
Open House! Saturday 2nd May | 12pm - 2pm by appointment
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 4,500 sqft
AED 14,999,999
3,333 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
Exclusive | Huge Plot | Full Golf Course
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 6 13,669 sqft
AED 17,500,000
1,280 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Ronald Abboud
Rare 1E | OPEN HOUSE 1 - 3 PM SUNDAY 19th APRIL
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 3,550 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,676 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Kevin McMenamin
Rare 2E | Largest Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 6,030 sqft
AED 6,595,000
1,094 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Leah Brightey
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Corner Plot | Luxury Living
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 10,727 sqft
AED 19,950,000
1,860 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Natalie White
Luxury Renovated Villa | Pool | Burj View DXB
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,475 sqft
AED 6,100,000
2,465 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Louise OBrien
Exclusive | Fully upgraded | Ideal location
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 3 3,216 sqft
AED 8,600,000
2,674 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Deepika Lalkaka
Great Price | Vacant | 3 Beds plus Study
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,258 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress Mc Connell
+1 listings
Newly Renovated 4-Bedroom Villa | Saheel Villa
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,560 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,511 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
Best Priced| Corner Plot| Cul de Sac| Private Pool
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,216 sqft
AED 8,000,000
2,488 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Single Row
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 1,889 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Chloe Cromar
+1 listings
Exclusive | Single Row | Best Location | VOT
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,753 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,998 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
+1 listings
Quiet Location | Park Backing | Big Plot
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 9,293 sqft
AED 13,750,000
1,480 AED/sqft
Black Brick Property
Susanne Kraus
Two bed | Study | Opposite Park | Al Reem Villa
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,724 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
Amazing Price | Extended | VOT | Call Now
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,736 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,718 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Cypress McConnell
VOT | Great Location | Fully Upgraded - Furnished
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 6,887 sqft
AED 11,995,000
1,742 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
Natalie White
Exclusive 1E | Park Backing | Large Plot
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,998 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,901 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
B Type | Single Row | Vacant now
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,219 sqft
AED 4,499,999
2,028 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
Exceptional Plot | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 15,652 sqft
AED 18,000,000
1,150 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Johan Van Der Westhu...
+2 listings