Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
OPEN HOUSE THIS WEEKEND | 4TH - 5TH APRIL
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 8,068 sqft
AED 15,999,950
1,983 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sabir Karimli
Amazing Location | Turnkey | Pool
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,741 sqft
AED 5,700,000
2,080 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Coady
+1 listings
Exclusive | Ideal Location | Type 3
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 9,090 sqft
AED 12,750,000
1,403 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Montgomery
Exquisite Villa | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 4,401 sqft
AED 11,995,000
2,725 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
Large Plot | VOT | Huge Potential
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,936 sqft
AED 6,450,000
2,197 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Smith
Turnkey | Extended | Best Value Alvorada
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 4 8,451 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,597 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Montgomery
Price Reduction | VOT | Upgraded
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 4,513 sqft
AED 11,995,000
2,658 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Perfect location | Stunning Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 4,909 sqft
AED 11,950,000
2,434 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Smith
Vacant | Lowest priced Type A | Opp. Pool & Park
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 2,936 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,214 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Exclusive | Lovely Plot | Type 17 | Upgraded
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 9,506 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,262 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
Open House! Saturday 2nd May | 12pm - 2pm by appointment
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,887 sqft
AED 3,890,000
2,061 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Michelle Bryan
Perfect Family Home - C1 Layout - Exclusive
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 4,900 sqft
AED 13,800,000
2,816 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Elif Dulger
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | VOT
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,724 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,436 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Scott Ancell
Elegant 5BR Family Living | Renovated | Turn Key
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 4,300 sqft
AED 14,300,000
3,326 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Adrian Popica
Single row | A2 | Rare To Market | Big Plot
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 3,566 sqft
AED 9,000,000
2,524 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
Fully Upgraded | Stunning Views | VOT
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 5 4,909 sqft
AED 19,999,995
4,074 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Daniel Langston
+1 listings
Largest Villa | Extended | Huge Internal Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,534 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,143 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell
Open House this Saturday! 12pm-3pm by appointment
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 3 3,552 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,393 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Sharon McIntosh
3 Bedrooms | Huge Plot | Perfect Location
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,216 sqft
AED 10,495,000
3,263 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Robert Kempton
OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 19 APRIL 2026
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 5,878 sqft
AED 6,799,999
1,157 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Thomas Anderson
OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY | Turnkey | Pool
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,475 sqft
AED 6,100,000
2,465 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Mark Coady
Open House! Sunday 3rd May | 11:30am - 1:30pm
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,219 sqft
AED 5,299,999
2,388 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Exclusive | Complete Turnkey | 5 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 5,100 sqft
AED 15,999,999
3,137 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton
Fully Renovated | 4 Bedrooms | Vacant
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,487 sqft
AED 6,795,000
2,732 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Rob Kempton
Fully Renovated | Turnkey | 4 Bed + Maids
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,500 sqft
AED 6,795,000
2,718 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Luke Campbell