Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Huge Potential | Vastu | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 3,566 sqft
AED 10,350,000
2,902 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Jack Smith
+1 listings
Vastu | Rare Opportunity | Enquire Today
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 8,405 sqft
AED 10,350,000
1,231 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
+1 listings
4E | Fully renovated | Extended
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 1,888 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,119 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Liberty Gee
Single Row | New Six Bedrooms | Private
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,622 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,704 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
+1 listings
Palmera A Type | Huge Plot | Pool Backing
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 2,936 sqft
AED 6,900,000
2,350 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Type 2E | Single Row | Lake Backing | 4 Beds
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,724 sqft
AED 5,900,000
2,166 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Extended | Open plan | Fully Upgraded 3M
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,747 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,766 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Upgraded | Single Row | Opposite Pool & Park
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 4 3,000 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,500 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant | Extended
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,362 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Largest Pool | Upgraded | Exclusive | Unfurnished
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 9,415 sqft
AED 43,000,000
4,567 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Adnan Kusybi
Backing The Pool | Type 2E | Large Plot
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,724 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,056 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Fantastic Oppertunity! | Internal | Exclusive
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,324 sqft
AED 8,399,999
2,527 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
Peaceful | Type C | Internal Location
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,206 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,700 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lorraine Cronin
Perfect Location | Park Backing | Large Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 3 3,216 sqft
AED 8,999,999
2,798 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
George Colley
Fully Extended | Upgraded | Large Garden
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 3,559 sqft
AED 5,500,000
1,545 AED/sqft
White & Co
Grace Jackson
Motivated | 4BDR w Ensuites | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,456 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,606 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
This 5-bedroom + maid villa offers: • Spacious formal and fa...
Villa Compounds Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 7,697 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,494 AED/sqft
M E T A Properties
Muhammad Rafique
New and Exclusive | Fully upgraded Luxury villa
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 4,000 sqft
AED 13,800,000
3,450 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Sharon McIntosh
Renovated | Extended | New Price | Type 3M
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,456 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
+1 listings
6 Bedrooms | Opposite Pool and Park | True Corner
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,622 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,813 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Dean Strachan
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Pool Backing | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,764 sqft
AED 5,495,000
1,988 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Private Garden | Type 2M | Park Backing
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,749 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Scott Ancell
Vacant | 3M | Opposite Park | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,471 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,720 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Tessa Smart
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant Now | 4 Bed
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,456 sqft
AED 6,100,000
2,484 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Joshua Walters
Private Pool | Upgraded | Downstairs shower
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,833 sqft
AED 5,150,000
1,344 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser