Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Pool Backing | Upgraded
Arabian Ranches — Palmera, Dubai
AED 5,495,000
1,988 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,764 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID 14570469
Reference RL-204363
Category Townhouses
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Giorgia Clark
First Seen 17.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates