| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout | Open Living | White Wood | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,639 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
1,924 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Family Living | Peaceful Location | Type 4 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 5,563 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,708 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Elegantly Renovated | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 5,368 sqft |
AED 12,999,999
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Dream Home | Luxuriously Upgraded | 4Beds+M | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,309 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Dream Turnkey Home | Renovated with Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,639 sqft |
AED 7,999,999
2,198 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Ranches 2, Casa - Single Row | Owner Occupied | Grea... | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,196 sqft |
AED 6,499,999
2,034 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Great Price | 4Bed+Maid | Quiet Location | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,234 sqft |
AED 6,699,999
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Type 1M | Back to back | Motivated seller | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 2 | Single row location | Vacant Soon | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,143 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,877 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Gorgeous Garden with Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,609 sqft |
AED 8,399,999
2,327 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury | Type 1 | 4 Bedroom + Maid's | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 6,545 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
|
Ray White International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Owner Occupied | Modern Finishes | Near Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 2,964 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Beautifully Maintained | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 2,060 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 4BR Villa | Exclusive | Large Plot | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Double Height | Landscaped Garden | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,363 sqft |
AED 9,999,999
2,292 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beautifully Upgraded | 3 Bed + Study with Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,952 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Big Plot | Back to Back | Immaculate Condition | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,052 sqft |
AED 6,900,000
2,261 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready To Move | Stand Alone Villa | Book Now | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | Exclusive | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT NOW! / 4Br Type 3 / Back to Back | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 7,800,000
1,677 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Double Plot | Private Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,683 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Private Garden | View Today | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,806 sqft |
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive|Upgraded|Single Row|Owner Occupied | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,052 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Vacant | Type 1M | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |