Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Vacant | Largest Type | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 8,361 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,316 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Tarek Abouhala
+1 listings
End Unit | VOT | Near Pool | Serene Location
Townhouses Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,650 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Jasmine Patel
Vacant /Lovely 4 Bedroom Villa/ Type 1/ Huge Plot
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,693 sqft
AED 9,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Loyal Realty
Malou Santos
Single Row | Vacant Soon | Large Layout
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,135 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,882 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
Exclusive | Double Height Ceiling | Type 2
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,354 sqft
AED 9,750,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Hayley Dodson
Exclusive| 4BR + Maid | Upgraded | Must View
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 7,699,999
2,388 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Harry Woods
Spacious| Pool and Park View | In Great Condition
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,247 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,079 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Yonatan Tewolde Kida...
3 Bed + Maid | Stand alone | Type 1
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,655 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,396 AED/sqft
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
Aiman Sarsenbayeva
Standalone Villa | No Commission | Private Green Community
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,871 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,848 AED/sqft
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
Anan Yassin
Great Location | Spacious Layout | View Now
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 9,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Regis Robert Maquet
Stunning Villa | Corner | 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,209 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,947 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Najat Abtal
Modern | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,663 sqft
AED 10,300,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Infinity Empire Propertie...
Krzysztof Teodor Szt...
Single Row | Brand New | No commission | Ready
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,635 sqft
AED 10,380,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Dream Home
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,889 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,669 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Stephen Folan
Community Expert | VOT | Quiet Location | Type 2
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,973 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+2 listings
Very Large Plot | Vacant Now | Single Row
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 5 6,467 sqft
AED 10,700,000
1,655 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Single Row | Private | Quiet Location | 4 Bed
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,360 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Well maintain| Back to Back | maidroom|Vacant
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Golden Gateway Real Estat...
Daniyal Khan
+2 listings
Brand New | No Commission | Large plot | Community
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,520,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Rasha Moslyh
+2 listings
Best Price | Quiet location | Good condition
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,060 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
Large Plot | Family Living | Premium Villa
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Vera Hui
Quiet Location | 4 bedroom | Type 2
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Shaun Humphries
+2 listings
Single Row | Well Maintained | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,948 sqft
AED 4,090,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Loyal Realty
Muhammad Faizan
Spacious | Tenanted | 4 BR VIlla | Single Row
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,538 sqft
AED 6,700,000
1,894 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2
Mahder Dereje Takele
+1 listings
Brand New | 5 BR w maid | Spacious Layout
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,806 sqft
AED 9,519,888
1,981 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hina Rahman
+2 listings