Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Single Row | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,952 sqft
AED 4,000,000
2,049 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Dina Soffar
VACANT NOW! / 4Br Type 3 / Back to Back
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,650 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,677 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Slava Shidlovskiy
VOT | Double Height | Landscaped Garden
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,363 sqft
AED 9,999,999
2,292 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
Beautifully Upgraded | 3 Bed + Study with Pool
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
Furnished 4BR Villa | Exclusive | Large Plot
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,359 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,583 AED/sqft
The Network
Sean Magann
VOT | Beautifully Maintained | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,060 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,675 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Naz Acar
Type 2 | Single row location | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,143 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,877 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
Type 1M | Back to back | Motivated seller
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
+1 listings
Fully Renovated | Gorgeous Garden with Pool
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,609 sqft
AED 8,399,999
2,327 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Spacious Luxury | Type 1 | 4 Bedroom + Maid's
Villas Ready Yasmin
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,545 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,681 AED/sqft
Ray White International R...
Angela Parau
+1 listings
Owner Occupied | Modern Finishes | Near Pool
Villas Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,964 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,755 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
Family Living | Peaceful Location | Type 4
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 5,563 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,708 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Exclusive | Elegantly Renovated | Prime Location
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 5 5,368 sqft
AED 12,999,999
2,422 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Dream Home | Luxuriously Upgraded | 4Beds+M
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,309 sqft
AED 11,500,000
2,669 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Dream Turnkey Home | Renovated with Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,639 sqft
AED 7,999,999
2,198 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Arabian Ranches 2, Casa - Single Row | Owner Occupied | Grea...
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,196 sqft
AED 6,499,999
2,034 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Great Price | 4Bed+Maid | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,234 sqft
AED 6,699,999
2,072 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Largest Layout | Open Living | White Wood
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,639 sqft
AED 6,999,999
1,924 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel