Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Motivated Seller | Negotiable | Need Immediate Closing
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,831 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,615 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Opposite Park | Near to Amenities | Multiple Units
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,814 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Myles Nichols
Available Now | Pool Backing | Family Community
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,201 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,499 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,611 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Resale
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,732 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Internal | VOT | View Today! | Available
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,941 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,546 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Josie Joshua
+1 listings
Single Row | Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,601 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
+2 listings
Green Belt | Lowest Price | Exclusive
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 5,999,999
1,755 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Ragheb Shikh
Premium villas | Anya 2 | Modern Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,039 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,839 AED/sqft
LuxuryProperty. com
Elliyna Pheasey
Single Row | Vacant Soon | Well Maintained
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,784 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,616 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
Vacant Now | Single Row | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,086 sqft
AED 3,249,000
1,557 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anoj Jayadevan
Park Backing | Single Row | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,879 sqft
AED 4,570,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
+2 listings
Brand New | Large Plot | Next to Pool
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
White & Co
Georgia Sinclair
+2 listings
Park Backing | Motivated Seller | True Corner
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,166 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,570 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Josie Joshua
Modern Finish | Skylight Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,179 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,629 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
Motivated Seller | View Today | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,131 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Josie Joshua
+1 listings
Keys in Hand | Biggest Plot | Backing Greenbelt
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,901 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
Next To Pool Park | Single Row | Corner
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,879 sqft
AED 4,575,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
+2 listings
Close to Pool&Park | Genuine | Exclusive
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,599 sqft
AED 2,825,000
1,767 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,038 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,423 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Great Location | Next to Pool | Area Expert
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,602 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+2 listings
Vacant l Single Row l Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,939 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
+1 listings
Single Row | On Green Belt | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,040 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,716 AED/sqft
Stone House Real Estate
Shagoofa Arif
+1 listings
Genuine Listing | Close to Amenities | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,517 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,669 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Doug Green
Single Row | Mortgage Eligible | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,903 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,576 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany