Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 4BR Villa | Elie Saab | Prime Unit
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,832 sqft
AED 7,650,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Matt Smith
Exclusive | 4 bedroom | Excellent Condition
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,415 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,863 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Angela Skinner
+2 listings
Single Row | Vastu Compliant | Close to the Mall
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammad Shoubaki
+1 listings
Vacant | Payment Plan | Community Expert
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,205 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,678 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Single Row | Handover 2026 | Classic Collection
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Arta Ferizi
+4 listings
SINGLE ROW | ON WADI RIVER | HANDOVER SOON
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,351 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,443 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
Prime Location | Standalone | Vastu Compliant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,484 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,279 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
+1 listings
Resale | Serious Seller | Prime Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,544 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Spacious | Vacant | Multiple Options
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,408 sqft
AED 3,150,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Afzal Umar
Ready Soon | Amazing Location| Brand New 3BR Villa
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,561 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,370 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
Nejmeh Elkhatib
Corner Unit | Close To Aminities | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,584 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Dania Allawi
Near Pool N Park | Corner Plot | Area Expert
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Akansha Anil Singh
+2 listings
RUBA-SINGLE ROW-INVESTMENT-AGENT RUBA RESIDENT
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,277 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Brand New | Triplex | True Corner | Park Backing
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,569 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,932 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Bogdan Pavel Bondar
Corner | Big Plot | Community Expert
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,064 sqft
AED 8,500,000
2,092 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Pool & Park Location | Single Row | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,436 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,991 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
+1 listings
Single Row | Prime Gated Community | Best Location
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,591 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,074 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Anastassiya Lavrinen...
Handover 2026 | Payment Plan | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,764 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Deepa Adnani
SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | GENUINE LISTING | RESALE
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,892 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Umair Abbas
Brand new | Large Plot | Park and Amenities facing
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,297 sqft
AED 7,594,000
1,434 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ahmed Abouelazm
+1 listings
Exclusive | Facing Pool and Park | Vastu Compliant
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,918 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,903 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
+1 listings
Motivated | Internal Located | Siraj
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,071 sqft
AED 3,199,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Epiphanny Orourke
Single Row | Great Loaction | Area Expert | VOT
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,203 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Gold Mark Real Estate
Ramon Clayton
Spacious 4-Bedroom | Semi-Detached Villa | Brand New
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,251 sqft
AED 5,270,000
1,621 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Rohan Gangwani
Family 4BR+Maid | On Wadi River | Great Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,447 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,962 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+1 listings