Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
NEGOTIABLE | VACANT | Garden & Park View
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,870 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
+2 listings
Brand New | Landscaped | Area Specialist
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Adnan Ghafoor
+1 listings
Serious Seller | Corner | Single Row
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Best Price | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,498 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
+2 listings
Exclusive | Close to Amenities | Spacious | Garden
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,120 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Big Plot | Walking To Pool an...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,099 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Vicky Bhambhani
Ready To Move | Luxury Villa | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,613 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Riwaa Othman
+2 listings
3BR Townhouse | Maid room | Open Pocket Garden |
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,385 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,505 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Younus Shareef
Exclusive | Modern Townhouse | Refined Design
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,002 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Myriam Ghoulam
Exclusive | Brand New | 4BR Triplex | Vacant
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,099 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Yogi International Real E...
Sanket Parekh
Backing central park | Opposite to Pool | Premium unit
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,631 sqft
AED 11,750,000
1,772 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+1 listings
Brand New | 4BR+ Maids | Big Layout | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Tiago Oliveira
+1 listings
Spacious 3BR+Maid | Single Row | Private Garden
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,502 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
Premium Location | Opposite to Wadi | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,245 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bilal Ahmed
+1 listings
End Villa | Vacant Now | Large Plot | Green Belt
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Momin Mehmood
+2 listings
Vacant | Park Facing | Payment Plan
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,274 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Single Row | 4 Bedrooms | Opposite Pool
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,641 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
4 BR | Multiple units | Single row | High ROI
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,257 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,781 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
ON KAY ANGELA HUNG
Single row | Backing pool and park | G+2
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,909 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,305 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
LUXURIOUS LIVING SPACES | CLASSIC TOWNHOUSE
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Semi Furnished | Tenanted and Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,406 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,829 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Aram Pogosyan
Handover Soon | Best Price | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,025 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Spacious 4BR G+2 Villa | Single Row | June – AR 3
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,750,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Vastu | Big Plot | Near Amenities | Vacant
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,400,000
1,416 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
Laveesh Lilaramani
+2 listings
Close To Amenities | Landscaped | Good Condition
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,934 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
+1 listings