Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Exceptional Value | Near Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,900 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,606 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
Brand New | Close To Wadi River | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,180 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,674 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Nauman Malik
Exclusive Villa | Gated Community | Modern Design
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,531 sqft
AED 4,499,999
1,778 AED/sqft
800homes Real Estate Brok...
Faraaz Siddiqui
Renovated | Full Park Facing | Single Row | VOT
Townhouses Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,941 sqft
AED 3,325,000
1,713 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Vlasova
+2 listings
Negotiable | On The Park | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,626 sqft
AED 11,700,000
1,766 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Shubham Singh
+1 listings
Ready Soon | Opp to Pool & Park | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,036 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,768 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
Single Row | Close to Amenities | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,989 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,609 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Fatima Zaheer
+1 listings
CORNER UNIT | PRICE NEGOTIABLE | HANDOVER SOON
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,526 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,979 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
Sami Abbas Rizvi
Luxurious 4BR Villa | Caya, Arabian Ranches 3 | Prime Locati...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,842 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Kirin Nova Real Estate
Panpan Li
Single Row | Modern Design | Investors Deal
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,989 sqft
AED 2,960,000
1,488 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Rabih Beaini
Corner Unit | Single Row | Central Park View
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,761 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,627 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammad Shoubaki
Spacious 4BR Villa | Caya 1 | Backing onto Pool
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,520 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,593 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Mihrab Abdulrahim
Single Row | Rented | Near Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,945 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,542 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Reshma Rahimatpure
3BR + M | Contemporary Family Living | Single Row
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
S B R E Real Estate
Ali Saleh
+1 listings
Exclusive | Single Row | Handed Over- Mortgageable| Garden &...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,223 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,800 AED/sqft
Spring Rose Real Estate
Kheyam Khalid
3 Bedroom | Prime Location | Good Deal
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,346 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,675 AED/sqft
Allegiance Real Estate
Nauman Malik
+1 listings
Upgraded | Landscaped | Vacant on Transfer
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,698 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,575 AED/sqft
Irwin Real Estate
Luqman Akhtar
Ultra Luxury 5BR Standalone Villa | Massive Plot | Caya AR3
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,623 sqft
AED 11,970,000
1,807 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Exclusive 3BR Villa | Raya Cluster | Prime Investment
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
Negotiable | Genuine Resale | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,907 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,410 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Tarek Abouhala
Unfurnished 3BR | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,384 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,258 AED/sqft
Capital Western Real Esta...
Lorna S. Gatchalian
Brand New Unit | On the Park | Exclusive
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 8,400,000
1,711 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Harib Mehmood
Unique Amenities I Prime Location I Contemporary
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,608 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Layal George Jabbour
+1 listings
Ready to move 3 beds Raya Arabian Ranches III .
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,953 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,792 AED/sqft
Scope Real Estate
Muhammad Hassan Faro...
Close to Amenities | Large Plot | Inquire Now
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,521 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Aura Capital Real Estate
Alina Cameron