Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4 BR Townhouse | Ideal Location | Community Expert
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,584 AED/sqft
Propstock Realty
Bilal Saleem
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,080,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+4 listings
Spacious | Genuine Resale | Prime Location
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,569 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,040 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
3 Bedroom | Modern Design | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,080,000
1,976 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+2 listings
3 bedroom | Great Layout | Handover soon
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,611 sqft
AED 3,050,000
1,893 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Off-Plan | Mortgage Eligible | Premium Community Lifestyle |...
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,178 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,286 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
3 BR Townhouse | Handover 2026 | High Capital Appreciation |...
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,446 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
4BR + Maid | Resale | Handover 2027
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,376 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
Off Plan | Amazing Value | Motivated Seller | Exclusive Mult...
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,989 sqft
AED 2,645,000
1,330 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Muhammad Sarib Zia
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,875,000
1,844 AED/sqft
Biruki Real Estate
Saad Khalid
+2 listings
Elie Saab | Spacious 4BR Villa | Prime location | Corner Uni...
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,849 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,650 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
YASH NALIN THAKKAR
“THREE BEDROOM – COMPLETION ON SEPTEMBER 2027”
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
Metropole Properties
Hussam Y. Alkhoury
+1 listings
Genuine Listing | Exclusive | Area Expert
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,907 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,678 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sam Score
Big Layout | Close to Amenities | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,736 sqft
AED 2,700,000
1,555 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
4 Beds Ready next month | Size 2681 sqft. with single row on...
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,566 AED/sqft
Rayan Key Real Estate
Rami Abdulsalam Abda...
+2 listings
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,915 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Plausible Real Estate
Arbaaz Khan
+2 listings
Single Row | 3BR+Maids | Ready to Move
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,564 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Real Tree Properties
Nour Eddin Belal Kha...
Corner Plot | Wadi River Backing | D1 Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,446 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,962 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,035 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,425 AED/sqft
Metropole Properties
Mira Orleadi
+1 listings
3 Bedrooms | Off-Plan Villa | Anya Arabian Ranches 3
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Livenor Real Estate Broke...
Ahmad Zaeem Abid
SINGLE ROW I GOOD LOCATION I BEST DEAL
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,563 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,920 AED/sqft
Rivora Realty
Faisal Shahzad
+2 listings
Large Plot | Corner | Close to Park
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,674 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
+2 listings
Corner Plot | Pool and Park Backing | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohammed Salih
+2 listings
Single Row | Corner Unit | Brand New | VOT
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,686 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
+1 listings
Multiple Options | Three Beds | Single Row | B2B
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,725,000
2,389 AED/sqft
Classic Paramount Real Es...
Mir Hamza Shahid