Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Close to Park | Corner Unit | Modern Layout
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,294 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
Murtaza Hashmi
Corner Unit | Near Amenities | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,566 sqft
AED 12,499,999
1,904 AED/sqft
Jamoka Properties
Katerina Radostina
Family Villa | Spacious Layout | Available in RENT & SALE
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,445 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,665 AED/sqft
Rens Properties
Anastasiia Klmelkova
4 Beds | World Class Amenities | Perfect Location
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,955 sqft
AED 9,100,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Limeswood Real Estate Bro...
Shishir Kant Tiwari
Brand New | Single Row | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
+4 listings
Ready Now | Sunset View | Quiet Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,484 sqft
AED 11,200,000
2,042 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Banks
Vacant On Transfer | True Corner | Owner Occupied
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,450,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
Corner Unit | Big Plot | Limited Options | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,426 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,043 AED/sqft
Homes Port Real Estate
Filaa Omer Khan
Area Expert | Walk to Pool | D1 Middle Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,250 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,600 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
+1 listings
Close to Pool | Single Row | Handover 2026
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,880 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,729 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
3 BR + Maid | Modern Community Living | Best Price
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,274 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,539 AED/sqft
Ray White International R...
Angela Parau
Vacant on Transfer | Single Row | on Green Belt
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,713 sqft
AED 4,950,000
1,825 AED/sqft
Royal Oasis Real Estate
Mouad Salhi
+1 listings
Keys in Hand | 2 year PHPP | Priced to Sell
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,297 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,369 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Sarah Sinclair
Large Plot | Green Belt | Viewable
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,930 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jordan Yaffe
CORNER UNIT | SOON HANDOVER | POOL BACKING
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,700,000
2,695 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Dina Mansour
Huge Plot | Close to Amenities | Ready Soon
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,057 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,048 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Area Expert | Vacant on Transfer | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,274 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith
Single Row | Brand New | Prime June Twin Villa
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,229 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Adil Mohammed Sheikh
+1 listings
Nature Inspired | Single Row | Brand New
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,353 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,772 AED/sqft
Alcenza Properties
Charmane Manalang
Opposite the Park l Close to amenities l Single Row
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,257 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,904 AED/sqft
Season Properties
Shaheena Taha Varawa...
On Wadi River | Investor Deal | Genuine Resale
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,429 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,344 AED/sqft
Murtaza Hashmi Real Estat...
Murtaza Hashmi
Handed Over | Corner | On Central Park
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,566 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,523 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson
Exclusive | Upgraded | Investor Deal
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,942 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,596 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Anoj Jayadevan
+2 listings
Premium Corner|Backing Quiet Park|Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,566 sqft
AED 12,200,000
1,858 AED/sqft
White & Co
Adam Webber
Single Row | Brand new | Motivated Seller
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,518 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,306 AED/sqft
Strada Real Estate
Ellie Bolson