Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
2 Pool Side | Best Location | 3 Large Bed
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Single Row | 4 Bedrooms | Opposite Pool
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,641 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Vacant | Park Facing | Payment Plan
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,274 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Premium Location | Opposite to Wadi | Corner Unit
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,245 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,604 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Bilal Ahmed
+1 listings
Exclusive | Modern Townhouse | Refined Design
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,002 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Myriam Ghoulam
Spacious 3BR+Maid | Single Row | Private Garden
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,900,000
2,502 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
Exclusive | Brand New | 4BR Triplex | Vacant
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,099 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,549 AED/sqft
Yogi International Real E...
Sanket Parekh
End Villa | Vacant Now | Large Plot | Green Belt
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,549 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Momin Mehmood
+2 listings
3BR Townhouse | Maid room | Open Pocket Garden |
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,385 sqft
AED 3,469,000
2,505 AED/sqft
Asset Class Properties
Younus Shareef
Backing central park | Opposite to Pool | Premium unit
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,631 sqft
AED 11,750,000
1,772 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
+1 listings
Brand New | 4BR+ Maids | Big Layout | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Edwards and Towers Real E...
Tiago Oliveira
+1 listings
Ready To Move | Luxury Villa | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,613 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
The Royal Nest
Riwaa Othman
+2 listings
Exclusive | Close to Amenities | Spacious | Garden
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,120 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Urvashi Sidhapara
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Big Plot | Walking To Pool an...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,099 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Vicky Bhambhani
Park Backing | Brand New | Best Location
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,908 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Best Price | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,936 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,498 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
+2 listings
Brand New | Landscaped | Area Specialist
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,438 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Adnan Ghafoor
+1 listings
NEGOTIABLE | VACANT | Garden & Park View
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,870 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,603 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
+2 listings
ELEGANT 4 BED ELIE SAAB | HANDOVER DEC 25 | Type A
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,999,999
1,866 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Zubair Omar
Serious Seller | Corner | Single Row
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
+2 listings
Ready Soon | Close to Pool, Park and Gym
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,972 sqft
AED 3,275,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
Mayank Chopra
Vacant | 3 Bedroom plus maids | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,059 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Ryan Wilson
Motivated Seller | Rented | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,420,000
2,194 AED/sqft
Hatimi Properties
Richter Hawes
+5 listings
3 Bedroom Villa | Landscaped Community Views
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,260 sqft
AED 3,380,000
1,496 AED/sqft
HAUS 51 Real Estate
Shuanglu Tan
Single row | Motivated seller | Rented
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,591 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,200 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammad Shoubaki