Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Park Facing | Sky Lounge | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,919 sqft
AED 8,999,999
1,830 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Aniees Khan
BIGGEST PLOT | POOL AREA | LUXURY LIVING
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,821 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,452 AED/sqft
AL & PR Real Estate
Ankit Sanghvi
Best Location | Facing Pool | Brand New
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,471 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+2 listings
Best Price | Huge Unit | Prime Location
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,376 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,180 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Melika Karbalaei Nem...
Close to Park | Best Price | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,900 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Park Backing - Close to Gym - Price Negotiable
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,389 sqft
AED 3,550,000
2,556 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Yasmine AbouHussein
+1 listings
Genuine Resale | Close to Community Amenities | Spacious Plo...
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,300,000
2,117 AED/sqft
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
Yaqoob Sattar
Single Row | Opposite Pool | Large Garden
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,880 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,808 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Single Row | Partially Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,387 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,235 AED/sqft
Gia & Co Real Estates
Callum Ogburn
Single Row | Upgraded | Kitchen Appliances
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,583 sqft
AED 4,050,000
1,568 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Park Location | Single Row | Large Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,000 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,800 AED/sqft
White & Co
Elvita Ragaite
Large Plot | Close to amenities | Handover soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,917 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,904 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alyce Valerie Jones
+1 listings
Pool Backing | Genuine Listing | Priced to Sell
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,097 sqft
AED 7,590,000
1,853 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Nathan Birch
Corner | Large Plot | Family Living
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,064 sqft
AED 8,175,000
2,012 AED/sqft
White & Co
Damien Vanterpool
Single Row | Multiple Options | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,831 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,552 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
Vacant Now | Near Amenities | Payment Plan Exist
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,377 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,142 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
+1 listings
Vacant On Transfer | Resident Agent In Ruba
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,080 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Ruba Four-Bed | Multiple Options | Standalone
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,508 sqft
AED 4,900,000
1,954 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Brand New | Single Row | Premium Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,312 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
+2 listings
Brand New | Main Park Facing | Chiller Free
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,645 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Muhammad Dogar
+1 listings
Huge Garden | Brand New | Great Location
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,419 sqft
AED 6,299,999
1,843 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden
+5 listings
Near Pool & Amenities | Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 '26
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Alexandra Tonge
+2 listings
Elegant Living | Large Plot | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mahshid Mirbabaee
Corner Unit | Single Row | Handover Q1 2026
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,633 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,878 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Exclusive | Vacant | Great Location | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,299 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,694 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Nikhil Nawani