Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
On The Park | Exclusive 5 Bedroom + maid
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,665 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,251 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Fatima Yad
Corner Unit | Direct Pool & Park Access | Large Plot | Prime...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,015 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
BEST PRICE AED 6M | Single Row Corner | Ready to Move | Near...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 4,500 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,311 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
4-Bed Twin Villa | Prime Location | Near Amenities | AED 5.6...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,250 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,723 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
3BR Townhouse for Sale | Joy Cluster | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,380 sqft
AED 2,880,000
2,087 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Prime Corner Villa | Green Belt Backing | Below Market
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,305 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
6.45M | 3BR Villa | Single Row | Corner | Ready to Move | Cl...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 4,489 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,437 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Stunning 3BR Villa in Raya | Prime Location
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,726 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,284 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
3BR Villa in Bliss | Genuine Resale | Wadi River
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,313 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
+3 listings
Close to Pool | Near Park | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Nafay Hammad Durrany
Backing Central Park | Type B | Negotiable
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,761 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,775 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
Brand New | Ready to Move | 4 bedroom + Maids
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,547 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Mazhar Kapadia
Brand New | Ready to Move | 4 bedroom + Maids
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,253 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,513 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Mazhar Kapadia
Spacious 4BR + Maid | Modern Family Home | Ruba
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,560 sqft
AED 5,080,000
1,984 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Single Row | Vaastu | Good Location
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Home View Real Estate
Rakhi Mehra
+3 listings
Best Deal | Park Backing | Largest Plot
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,441 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Park Facing | Best Price | Single Row
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,629 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+1 listings
Corner | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,211 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,628 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,269 sqft
AED 3,475,000
2,738 AED/sqft
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Moham...
+2 listings
Caya 2 | Corner | Park View | Large Plot | Prime Location |...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,842 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,508 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
Corner unit | Park View | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,622 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Shehab Amin
+1 listings
Elegant Corner Townhouse | 3 Bedrooms | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,347 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Yusuf Oktay
Investor Deal I Prime Location I Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,200 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Mustafa Osman
Exclusive Standalone Villa| Corner / Park Facing 4BR Villa |...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,200 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,538 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Single row I Vacant I Multiple options
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,838 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,757 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Power