Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Great Investment | Impressive 3-BR | Open-Layout
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Khaled Hawwa
+4 listings
Exclusive | Single Row | Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,095 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Andrew Dawber
Exclusive | Spacious and Brand New | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Corner | Resale | Prime Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,854 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Biggest Layout | Backing to Wadi | Best Price
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,500 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
CORNER UNIT | TRIPLEX | CASH ONLY
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,995 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Elegant Home | Community Views | Spacious
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,347 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,821 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Alhousseini
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Rented | Prime Investment
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,391 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Hatimi Properties
Richter Hawes
Big Plot | Open View | Tenanted
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,254 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
+2 listings
Luxury | Spacious | Brand new | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+1 listings
Corner | Bigger Plot | 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,674 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
+2 listings
Caya Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 Br+Maid | Single Row | Corner Vil...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,658 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Thomas Kochummen
4 BHK | Brand New | Stand Alone Villa | Live Sky-Suite
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
Beststone Global Real Est...
Xiaozhen Su
+1 listings
Vacant on transfer | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 4,149,999
2,662 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Semi Furnished | Tenanted and Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,406 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,829 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Aram Pogosyan
Handover Soon | Best Price | Mortgage Eligible
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,025 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,068 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
LUXURIOUS LIVING SPACES | CLASSIC TOWNHOUSE
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
Emerald Estates Propertie...
Jitesh Kumar
Serious Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,080 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
Single row | Backing pool and park | G+2
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,909 sqft
AED 4,400,000
2,305 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
Close To Amenities | Landscaped | Good Condition
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,934 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,551 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Rili Chen
+1 listings
Spacious 4BR G+2 Villa | Single Row | June – AR 3
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 5,750,000
1,861 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Single Row | 4 Bedrooms | Opposite Pool
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,641 sqft
AED 8,300,000
1,788 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
2 Pool Side | Best Location | 3 Large Bed
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Upgraded | Ready to Move | Siraj Collection
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,695 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Adnan Ghafoor
+1 listings