| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 BEDROOMS PLUS STUDY&POOL | POOL VIEW | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BHK | Premium Quality | Investor's Choice | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,368 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare Spacious 2BR + Versatile Room| Bright & Open | Arjan | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,094,990
1,050 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 714 sqft |
AED 1,429,463
2,002 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL | HIGH FLOOR | ULTRA LUXURY | SMART HOME | Arjan | 3 | 3,739 sqft |
AED 5,247,700
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Premium Views in Arjan | Modern Design | Bin... | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Iconic 1 Bedroom with Private Pool | Cash Investment Opportu... | Arjan | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price in Arjan | High ROI | Prime Location | Near Mirac... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,134,777
1,502 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
AED 2,178,777
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Deal / Prime Location / Iconic Structure | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,726 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Spacious layout - premium amenities - 1% monthly - 5% DP | Arjan | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,405 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited units and an easy payment plan FOR 1BR | Pool & Skyl... | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 939,232
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Sea & Park... | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,233,279
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW LUXURY LIVING APARTMENT |HANDOVER SOON | SPACIOUS... | Arjan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,190,000
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 2 Bedroom | Prime Location | Great Investment | Arjan | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Great Investment | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 913,894
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
28% CASH DISCOUNT | BEST DEAL IN ARJAN | 10% ROI | PARK VIEW... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2 bed+ STORE HIGH FLOOR BEST LAYOUT MOTIVATED SELE... | Arjan | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| CHRISTMAS OFFER || BIG DISCOUNT || CASH OFFER || LIMITED... | Arjan | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,005 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover Date | Open Views , Corner Plot | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible payment plans | 25% discount | Prime location | Hig... | Arjan | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 655,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR1 Bedroom | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony & S... | Arjan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,212,800
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 2BR | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Park View | Jewel... | Arjan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| CHRISTMAS OFFER || BIG DISCOUNT || CASH OFFER || LIMITED... | Arjan | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 766,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |