| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Samana Imperial Gardens, Arjan, Dubai | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,547,778
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Pool & Gym Access | Arjan | 2 | 1,705 sqft |
AED 2,051,446
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Excellent Investment Opportunit... | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,231,399
1,737 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Arjan | Studio | 469 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Binghatti Hillcrest Dubai | 360 Sq.... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,490,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price in Arjan | High ROI | Prime Location | Near Mirac... | Arjan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,485,777
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Balcony & Pool Access | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 779,259
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large size | High Floor | Arjan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Studio | High Rental Yield | Limited Time Offer | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,913 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Studio Opportunity in Binghatti Hillcrest | 365... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 783,000
2,145 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ramadan Offer|15%DP| 1% FOR 85MONTH | |30%Cash discount lPRI... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,460 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | ARJAN PRIME D... | Arjan | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,418,777
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price / High ROI / Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,730 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 911,040
1,875 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | City & Pool Views | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,219,000
2,274 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location - high ROI - Cash offer - premium amenities | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 658,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON - Investor Deal - high quality- prime location... | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Private Pool Apartment | 1% For 80 Month | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 897,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Near Handover Date | Open Views , Corner Plot | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,204 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Value 1BR on Main Road in Binghatti Hillcrest | 702 Sq.... | Arjan | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,227,000
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
|| DISTRESS DEAL || BEST PRICE || PRIME LOCATION || BIG DISC... | Arjan | Studio | 440 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |