| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Location | Semi Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,981 AED/sqft
|
Relegance Properties
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home Living | Post Handover Payment Plan |High-End Ame... | Arjan | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,832,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 1BR Apartment | Multiple Parking outside | Sy... | Arjan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,087 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 1 Bedroom | Unobstructed Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan / Luxury Lifestyle / Branded Tower | Arjan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,699,000
1,894 AED/sqft
|
Trustin Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION/FLEXIBLE PP | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
INVEST NOW | FAST RETURNS | PRIME LOCATION --Furnished 1BR |... | Arjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 1,264,800
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Miracle Garden View | Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 353 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | City & Sk... | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,178,777
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Road view | Ready to Move | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,797 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | SMART HOME | HIGH FLOOR UNIT | DISTRESSED D... | Arjan | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Timeless Charm Studio | Smart Investment | Serene View | Arjan | Studio | 594 sqft |
AED 1,077,424
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Exclusive listing | Also available for rent | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,668 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Studio For sale in Dubai | cash offer | Best Price | Highest... | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 658,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Invest | 1BR+Study | Bright Unit | Top Value | Arjan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,344,990
1,598 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | High-Yield Investment | Binghatti... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 760,459
2,100 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
RAMADAN Offer!! - Limited Unit - Best Price/SQFT | Arjan | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Payment plan | High Floor |High ROI|Q3 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 689,999
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart 1BR + Study | Poolside Elegance | Private Dip Anytime | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Only 5% Down Payment | Private Pool | 1% Monthly | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
5% down payment - 1% monthly installment - private pool | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,865,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Off-Plan | Binghatti Hillcrest, Du... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 780,199
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+16 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER OCTOBER | INVEST AND LIVE | HOT DEAL | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,083 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |