Property Detail

Modern Living | Prime Location | Semi Furnished
Arjan — Gardens 2, Dubai
AED 850,000
1,981 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
429 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (864 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,287,705
AED total
1,583
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14613131
Reference Studio-forsale-Gardens-zishan
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Relegance Properties
Agent Issam Khyi
First Seen 23.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Gardens 2 (15)
AED 628,000
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL
Studio 420 sqft Apartments
Aman Jha
AED 650,000
Motivated seller | Best Price | Arjan
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Yazan Aldarwish
AED 699,999
Genuine Resale | Investor Deal | Ready Soon Studio
Studio 445 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 700,000
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | High ROI
Studio 455 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
AED 725,000
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | Premium Quality
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Saleem
AED 750,000
INVESTOR DEAL | ELEGANT DESIGN | SPACIOUS STUDIO
Studio 421 sqft Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 765,000
Gardens 2 | Open View Luxury Investor deal Studio
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali Farooq
AED 800,000
Spacious Studio I Premium Finishes I Handover Soon
Studio 451 sqft Apartments