| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Excellent Investment Opportunity |... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,089 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS UNIT | Arjan | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,510,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR + Private Jacuzzi | Fully Furnished | Resort-Style Ameni... | Arjan | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
1,039 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Start Earning Up to 9% Guaranteed ROI every year | Furnished... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment in Ashley Hills | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,856,923
1,902 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Pay Only 1% Monthly | Sleek Design | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,014,152
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY SOON | MORTGAGE | INVESTMENT | HIGH RENTAL | ROI | EAS... | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,475 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
AMAZING PRICE FOR 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony & Pool A... | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 1,119,500
1,379 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony & Skylin... | Arjan | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,214,200
1,213 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | One Beverly Arjan | Downtown & Pool Vi... | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,532 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio Sale Closing Soon | Binghatti Hillcrest, Arjan, Dubai | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,105 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Pre-Launch Deal | Near Metro | Limited Event Discount | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
1,658 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | 1BR + Study | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 839 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hand over in few months || Studio Binghatti Hillcrest || Arj... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,921 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Balcony | Multiple Views | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 951,974
2,028 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Pool Mini Golf & Park View | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment / Modern Layout / No Commission | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,089 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Invest Smart | Limited Time Offer | Strong ROI | Future Valu... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS STUDIO POOL VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LOWEST IN MARKET | HIGH-FLOOR LUXURY | PANORAMIC VIEWS & TOP... | Arjan | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 960,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Offer for limited time | 1% monthly Payment Plan |... | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,859 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxurious living - spacious layout - 1% monthly - premium am... | Arjan | 1 | 454 sqft |
AED 1,152,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Study | Private Pool | Handover 2026 | Smart Home | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Signature Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest | Q4 2026 Handover | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK | Post Handover | Separate Storage | Amenities V... | Arjan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,429,300
1,611 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
— |