| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
STUDIO + POOL / PRIME LOCATION IN ARJAN / STRONG ROI | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury1Bed-Reall Price-Ready To Move-ROI 14% | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+34 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL_0%DOWNPAYMENT_1%MONTHLY_POST HO | Arjan | 3 | 2,149 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 1% MONTHLY | 15% Discount| LUXURY SMART HOM... | Arjan | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 1,025,935
1,716 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ARJAN HOT DEAL | DELIVERY 2026 | AED 150K DISCOUNT | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |
|
|
Luxury Studio | Flexible Payment Plan | Binghatti Hillcrest... | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 774,559
2,133 AED/sqft
|
Next Nest Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Investment Opportunity |... | Arjan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,737 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
RESORT-STYLE APARTMENT | PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 1 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Furnished | High Returns | Arjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
""2 Years PHO PP--12% Discount--Fully Furnished"" | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,548,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Comfort | 2-Bed with Scenic Views & Top Ameniti... | Arjan | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 1,983,888
1,510 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
private pool / quality / investor deal / lifestyle amenities... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,604 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1-Bed Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Balcony & City Vi... | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,466,777
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | -170K | Open View | High ROI & CA | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 630,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
BINGHATTI HILLCREST | NEAR MIRACLE GARDEN | HIGH ROI | READY... | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 799,998
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Smart Investment Opportunity |... | Arjan | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,229,519
1,751 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
STUDIO | LARGE LAYOUT | WELL-MAINTAINED | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,598 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Location I Private Pool I Luxury Studio | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 1,025,556
2,350 AED/sqft
|
World One Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Modern Design | Luxurious Studio | Arjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,723 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
5% Down Payment| Private Pool Apartment | 1% For 80 Month | Arjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 998,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION / CASH OFFER OR ASK FOR PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 663,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home| Luxury 1 Bedroom | Modern Design | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,198,888
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Best Price | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 790,300
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | 22% DISCOUTNED PRICE | 8-9% ROI | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
First Location Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |