| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern 1-Bedroom Apartment | Prime Investment Opportunity |... | Arjan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,224,819
1,748 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Book with 20% | 4% DLD Waiver | Fast Selling Project | Arjan | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 905,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
30+ Premium Amenities | Handover 2028 | 4% DLD Waiver | Arjan | 1 | 665 sqft |
AED 1,018,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
60% on Handover | Forest-Inspired Oasis | 4% DLD Waiver | Arjan | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI in Arjan | Nature-Inspired Living | 4% DLD Waiver | Arjan | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,337,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Tree Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SMART ENTRY | STUDIO ARJAN | EASY RENTAL | FLEXIBLE LIVING | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 949,000
1,953 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | MAID ROOM | Arjan | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Boutique Residence | Art Deco-Inspired Design6 | Arjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,796 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
BINGHATTI HILLCREST | NEAR MIRACLE GARDEN | HIGH ROI | READY... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 817,999
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Zephyr Homes for Real Est...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Amenities | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Vacant | Large Layout | Arjan | 2 | 2,324 sqft |
AED 2,165,000
931 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed Huge Size Pool View | Ready After 2 Months Only | High... | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
1BHK POOL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | GREAT ROI | Arjan | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale I 2 Balconies I Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 756 sqft |
AED 510,000
675 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Ellington Residence | Spacious & Stylish | Motivated... | Arjan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Al Riyady Properties - Du...
|
— |
|
|
Your Own Private Oasis Awaits | 3BR + Plunge Pool | Communit... | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Great opportunity /4% DLD WAIVER/NEXT BLUE LINE MERTO /10% R... | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Best Deal | Handover Q2 2027 | Arjan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,815 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Price Negotiable I Multiple Units I Handover Soon | Arjan | 1 | 863 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,448 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Only 1%!! Pool with View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Best... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,066 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal 1BR | Snagging Stage | Investor Deal | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,179,990
1,558 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Dubai’s Best Offer | Ready Soon | Actual Price | Studio | Ar... | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+33 listings |
|
|
16% Discount | Very Prime Location | Distress Deal | High RO... | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,399,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon | High Brand | Prime Location | Arjan | 3 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SPECIOUS STUDIO FOR SALE | STREET VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |