| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand-New Unit | Pool View | Vacant on Transfer | Arjan | 2 | 828 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
1,933 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Highest ROI | Near To Miracle Garden | Gold Line Metro Conne... | Arjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 659,990
1,877 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE PRICE | HANDING OVER Q2 2026 | URGENT SALE | Arjan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Book Now | Arjan | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
READY TO MOVE IN | CITY/ PARTIAL MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,455 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Arjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT | PRIME LOCATION | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE | VACANT | FULLY PAID | | MORTGAGE BUYER WELCOM... | Arjan | 1 | 511 sqft |
AED 810,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Rental Demand | Best Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 944 sqft |
AED 1,670,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW I PRIVATE POOL | DISTRESS DEAL | Arjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Unit I Motivated Seller I Amazing Price | Arjan | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1-Br with Private Pool | Modern Lay out | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Brand New | Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Hive Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Lowest | BrandNew | 3bed Study pvt pool |Pool & Park View | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 1,959,999
1,255 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | Arjan | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,075,000
1,031 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | High Floor | Negotiable | Arjan | 1 | 550 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Ready To Move High Floor Furnished Top Amenities | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,130,000
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Al Shams Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
SEMI FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 566 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale | OffPlan | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 475 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,579 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | BEST PRICE | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | Studio | 420 sqft |
AED 628,000
1,495 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HUGE LAYOUT | FULLY FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 986,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio for Sale | High ROI | Resortz by Danu... | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal Studio | Modern | Ready December 2026 | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,089 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
INVESTORS DEAL | FULLY LUXURY FURNISHED | HIGH ROI | Arjan | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,126 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |