| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | Motivated Seller |Handover 2026 | Arjan | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 2,930,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1.5 BHK for Sale in Marquis One| High ROI | Amenities... | Arjan | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 1,544,300
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER|8% GUARANTEED ROI|POOL VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Sterling Heights Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Deluxe Studio | Entry-Level Luxury | 7–9% Rental Yields | Arjan | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 849,323
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Premium Quality | Spacious | Arjan | Studio | 399 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Imperial Gardens | Downtown View | In... | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,315,611
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Fully Equipped | 1% Monthly | Cash Offer | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,377 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS | HIGH ROI | PRIME LOCATION FOR 1BR Apartment... | Arjan | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,145,000
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover - 2026 | Cash price | High return on investment 12%... | Arjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,644 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+31 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Arjan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 BHK + STUDY | WITH PRIVATE POOL & HIGH ROI | | Arjan | 1 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 1,459,500
1,096 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW I PRIVATE POOL | INVESTOR DEAL | Arjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 872 sqft |
AED 1,079,999
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,512 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Arjan | 1 | 598 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30%Cash Discount| Flexible Plan | 2Years Post Handover| Free... | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,210 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Limited Time Offer | Call | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,647 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Nearby Miracle Garden | Q4 2026 | 25% On Booking | Direct | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,880 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | High Floor | Handover Soon | Arjan | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,162 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Elevate by Prescott | Low floor | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,640 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Luxury Apartment | Invest Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,009,719
1,772 AED/sqft
|
The Noble Club Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+12 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | PERFECT FOR INVESTORS | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,805 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | SMART HOME | PREMIUM QUALITY | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,299,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Enjoy Up to 30% Off | Private Pool | From 2% Down Payment | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,328 AED/sqft
|
No Limits Real Estate
|
— |