| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Project | Arjan | 2 Bedrooms Off Plan | | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,073,859
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
9 YEAR PAYMENT PLAN | 0.5% Monthly | DIRECT MIRACLE GARDEN | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 850,000
900 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Classy Modern Unit | Chick Design | Investor Deal | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 849,977
1,809 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio | Private Pool | Exclusive | Arjan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 950,000
2,204 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Iconic View | The Central Downtown Tower D | Arjan | 1 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,311 AED/sqft
|
Smart Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Brand New | 1 BR in Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
With Study | Almost OP +DLD |Pool & Amenities View | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Together Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Spacious Unit | Handover 2025 | Arjan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,149,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | Luxury Furnished | High Returns | Arjan | 1 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO + POOL | HIGH RETURN | CASH BUYER | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Furnished | Inquire Now! | Arjan | 1 | 856 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,976,640
2,025 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | Investment Deal | Best Deal | Arjan | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,274,800
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
NEAR HANDOVER_Amenities View_ High ROI_CASH OFFER | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,895 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Arjan | 33% Discount | 24% ROI | 1 Monthly | 2% DP | | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 592,200
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Balcony &... | Arjan | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 1,499,777
1,587 AED/sqft
|
Sana Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Arjan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,418,777
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | Downtown & Pool Vie... | Arjan | 1 | 953 sqft |
AED 1,485,777
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Brand New | Well-Maintained | Arjan | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Timeless Charm | Community Living | Arjan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,427,909
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
13% NEW YEAR PRIZE_ FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_POOL VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 991 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,110 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 2 bed | Premium Quality | Top-Notch Finishing | Un... | Arjan | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment | Premium Investment Opportunit... | Arjan | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 2,009,718
1,811 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
PRIME AREA I INVESTORS DEAL I SMART HOME | Arjan | 3 | 2,148 sqft |
AED 2,626,999
1,223 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ARJAN HOT DEAL | DELIVERY 2026 | AED 150K DISCOUNT | Arjan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+32 listings |