| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Arjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,249,999
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Below Market | Fully Furnished | Amenities View | Arjan | 2 | 1,256 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
La Beach Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PREMIUM 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Value | High Demand Location | Strong ROI | Arjan | 1 | 788 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Keller Williams (SZR Bran...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | HIGH ROI | SMART INVESTMENT | Arjan | Studio | 453 sqft |
AED 699,999
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
STUDIO | PARK VIEW | NEAR TO SCHOOL | INVESTOR DEAL | MOTIVA... | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,614 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options | Pool View | One Bed | Q4-2026 | Arjan | 1 | 637 sqft |
AED 1,049,900
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Pleasant View | One Bed Study Branded | Arjan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UPGRADED/BRAND NEW/MODERN LAYOUT | Arjan | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
AKT Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Limited Ramadan Offer | 2026 Handover | Luxury Studio | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,934 AED/sqft
|
Foreign Brothers Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Motivator Seller | Higher Floor | Negotiable Price | Arjan | 2 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE SIZE FURNISHED + 2 BALCONIES | Arjan | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Luxury King Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Nice Investment | Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Pool & Road View | Mid Floor | Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 370 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
High ROI Property Dubai |Studio Apartment Off Plan | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 846,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1Bedroom Maid | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move | Arjan | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,265 AED/sqft
|
SWA Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Smart Home System | Big Layout | Arjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,249,900
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Omnisphere Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM STUDIO | PRIVATE POOL | INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH DEMAND... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Landexxo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Lavish 2-Bed Sanctuary | Immediate Cash Option | Wide-Span L... | Arjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,747,000
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Curated 2-Bedroom Space | Cash-Accessible Deal | Spacious Fl... | Arjan | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 1,742,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End Cash Investment | Premium Studio Unit with Private... | Arjan | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 723,500
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Cash Flow Studio | Investor Magnet | Limited Deal | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 569,990
1,320 AED/sqft
|
SpaceFinder
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Floor | Ideal for Investors & End Users... | Arjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,694 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment + Maid | Semi Furnished | Ready To Move | Arjan | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Eglinton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Cash Opportunity | Luxury Studio with Private Pool |... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 724,200
1,665 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |