| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Top developer || flexible payment plan || hand over soon ||... | Arjan | 1 | 1,047 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hand over in few months || top developer|| spacious areas |... | Arjan | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Invest in Arjan Now | Modern Luxury Apartments | Freehold |... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,231,399
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | SPACIOUS | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Kyoto by Oro24 | Prime Arjan Locatio... | Arjan | 2 | 986 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Zahra Signature Realty
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High ROI | Maids Room | Arjan | 1 | 841 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,665 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | No Commission | 1BHK + Store | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Ethos Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Designer Finish | High ROI | Arjan | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,164 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 9 years payment plan | Smart Home System |... | Arjan | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POST HANDOVER | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER Q2 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM FINISHING | HIGH ROI | FAMILY ENVIRONMENT | Arjan | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,228,580
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Parkside Boulevard Arjan | Pool &... | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,060 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious | Ready to move in | Arjan | 2 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 2,510,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Therealtordubai Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
5 Years Post Handover - High rental Yield Potential | Arjan | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Smart Home | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 2,059,000
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Studio | Handover Plan | Fully Furnished | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 859,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Unit | Store Room | One Bedroom | Arjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | Premium Quality | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
FEATURING 1 BR APARTMENT STUNNING VIEW SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,413,777
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Wyfy Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% ROI | High Floor | 10% Down Payment | Handover 2026 | Re... | Arjan | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments for Sale in Arjan Dubai | Prime Location |... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,241,739
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Skyline View 1BR | Butterfly Towers | Balcony Apartment | Arjan | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 1,413,777
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
ARJAN COMMUNITY | HIGH RENTAL YIELD | PREMIUM INVEST | Arjan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,140,000
1,285 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Fields Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Samana Imperial Gardens | Downtown & Pool Vi... | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,169,000
1,652 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |